Clasificación Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balashikha
V
V
E
V
V
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 6 | +34 |
2
|
|
Peresvet
V
D
V
V
V
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 41 | 16 | +25 |
3
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
D
V
V
E
E
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 17 | +16 |
4
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
V
V
E
V
E
|
23 |
12 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
5
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
V
E
D
V
E
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
6
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
V
D
V
D
V
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
7
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
D
V
V
V
V
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
8
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
V
E
V
D
D
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
9
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
D
V
D
V
E
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 16 | +16 |
10
|
|
Metallist Korolev
V
D
D
D
V
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
11
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
D
V
D
E
V
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 22 | +4 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
D
D
V
D
D
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
13
|
|
Prialit
D
V
V
D
D
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 41 | -24 |
14
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
V
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 33 | -25 |
15
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 49 | -36 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 42 | -33 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
2
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
3
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
4
|
|
Peresvet
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
5
|
|
Balashikha
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
6
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
7
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
8
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
9
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
10
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
11
|
|
Prialit
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
12
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
13
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
14
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
15
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 19 | -18 |
16
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 39 | -31 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balashikha
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | +22 |
2
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
3
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
4
|
|
Peresvet
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
5
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
6
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
7
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
8
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
9
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
10
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
11
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
12
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
13
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
14
|
|
Prialit
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
15
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 18 | -15 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 28 | -22 |