Clasificación Cuarta Polonia 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
E
V
E
V
V
|
77 |
31 |
24 | 5 | 2 | 82 | 22 | +60 |
2
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
D
D
D
V
V
|
61 |
31 |
18 | 7 | 6 | 52 | 26 | +26 |
3
|
|
NKP Podhale
V
V
E
V
V
|
55 |
30 -1 |
16 | 7 | 7 | 45 | 32 | +13 |
4
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
D
V
V
E
V
|
54 |
30 -1 |
17 | 3 | 10 | 53 | 31 | +22 |
5
|
|
Avia Świdnik
E
V
V
D
V
|
50 |
30 -1 |
14 | 8 | 8 | 70 | 31 | +39 |
6
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
V
V
D
E
V
|
50 |
30 -1 |
15 | 5 | 10 | 49 | 38 | +11 |
7
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
V
V
V
E
D
|
48 |
30 -1 |
13 | 9 | 8 | 48 | 33 | +15 |
8
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
E
D
D
E
V
|
47 |
30 -1 |
14 | 5 | 11 | 53 | 38 | +15 |
9
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
E
V
V
E
D
|
47 |
31 |
13 | 8 | 10 | 47 | 38 | +9 |
10
|
|
LKS Lagow
E
V
V
E
D
|
47 |
31 |
13 | 8 | 10 | 46 | 44 | +2 |
11
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
V
D
D
D
V
|
47 |
31 |
13 | 8 | 10 | 44 | 44 | 0 |
12
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
V
D
D
V
D
|
44 |
30 -1 |
14 | 2 | 14 | 49 | 37 | +12 |
13
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
D
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
30 -1 |
12 | 4 | 14 | 49 | 66 | -17 |
14
|
|
Lewart
D
V
V
V
D
|
39 |
31 |
9 | 12 | 10 | 36 | 33 | +3 |
15
|
|
Wiązownica
D
D
V
D
D
|
35 |
31 |
10 | 5 | 16 | 40 | 62 | -22 |
16
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
D
E
D
E
E
|
34 |
31 |
8 | 10 | 13 | 36 | 41 | -5 |
17
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
V
D
D
D
E
|
34 |
31 |
9 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 38 | -5 |
18
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
D
D
D
D
D
|
31 |
31 |
9 | 4 | 18 | 42 | 62 | -20 |
19
|
|
Korona Kielce II
D
V
D
D
D
|
27 |
30 -1 |
8 | 3 | 19 | 38 | 66 | -28 |
20
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
D
D
V
E
D
|
21 |
30 -1 |
5 | 6 | 19 | 35 | 82 | -47 |
21
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
30 -1 |
1 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 104 | -83 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 12 | +32 |
2
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
3
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
32 |
15 |
9 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
4
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
5
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
6
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 46 | 16 | +30 |
7
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
8
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
9
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
10
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
11
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
24 |
15 |
8 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
12
|
|
LKS Lagow
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
13
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
14
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
15
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
16
|
|
Lewart
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
17
|
|
Wiązownica
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 38 | -16 |
18
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
19
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 29 | -7 |
20
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 40 | -18 |
21
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
3 |
15 |
0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 42 | -31 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 10 | +28 |
2
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
27 |
15 |
9 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 22 | +4 |
3
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
4
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
5
|
|
LKS Lagow
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
6
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
7
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
8
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
9
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
10
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
11
|
|
Lewart
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
12
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 24 | +6 |
13
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
14
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
15
|
|
Wiązownica
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
16
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
17
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 37 | -21 |
18
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 42 | -29 |
19
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
20
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 46 | -26 |
21
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 62 | -52 |