Clasificación Segunda B Rusia 2001
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pskov 2000
E
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
16 |
10 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
2
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
E
V
V
E
E
|
31 |
15 -1 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
V
D
D
E
V
|
29 |
15 -1 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
4
|
|
Svetogorets
V
V
V
D
D
|
29 |
15 -1 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
5
|
|
Mosenergo
V
V
E
V
V
|
27 |
15 -1 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
6
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
E
V
D
V
E
|
27 |
15 -1 |
7 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
7
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
V
E
D
E
V
|
24 |
15 -1 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
8
|
|
Uralan-Plus
E
V
V
V
D
|
23 |
15 -1 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
9
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
V
D
D
V
V
|
21 |
15 -1 |
5 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
10
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
E
V
E
D
E
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sheksna
V
E
V
D
D
|
21 |
15 -1 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
12
|
|
Zenit II
E
E
V
E
V
|
20 |
15 -1 |
4 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
13
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
D
D
D
V
D
|
19 |
15 -1 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
14
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
E
D
V
E
E
|
18 |
16 |
3 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
15
|
|
SAC Moskva
V
D
V
E
E
|
17 |
15 -1 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
16
|
|
Luki SKIF
D
E
V
D
V
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
17
|
|
Nika Moskva
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
15 -1 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 33 | -18 |
18
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
15 -1 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
19
|
|
Rybinsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
15 -1 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
20
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
D
D
D
V
E
|
9 |
15 -1 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
2
|
|
Mosenergo
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
3
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
4
|
|
Svetogorets
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
5
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
16 |
8 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
6
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
7
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
8
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
14 |
8 |
3 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
9
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
10
|
|
Zenit II
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
11
|
|
Uralan-Plus
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
12
|
|
Nika Moskva
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
13
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
14
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
15
|
|
Sheksna
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
17
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
18
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
19
|
|
Rybinsk
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
20
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
3
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
4
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
5
|
|
Svetogorets
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
6
|
|
Sheksna
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
7
|
|
Uralan-Plus
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
8
|
|
Mosenergo
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
8 |
8 |
1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
10
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
12
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
13
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
14
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
15
|
|
Zenit II
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
17
|
|
Rybinsk
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
18
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
19
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
20
|
|
Nika Moskva
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 24 | -18 |