Eerste Klasse Zaterdag . Jor. 14

Clasificación Eerste Klasse Zaterdag 2013

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
LRC
LRC
V D V V V
31 14
-1
10 1 3 38 16 +22
2
VVGZ
VVGZ
V V V V D
30 14
-1
9 3 2 29 12 +17
3
Heerjansdam
Heerjansdam
V D E V V
26 15
8 2 5 32 24 +8
4
Sliedrecht
Sliedrecht
E V E V E
25 13
-2
7 4 2 36 20 +16
5
Pelikaan
Pelikaan
V V D D V
25 14
-1
8 1 5 34 29 +5
6
Oranje Wit
Oranje Wit
E V V V D
25 14
-1
8 1 5 26 22 +4
7
Alblasserdam
Alblasserdam
E E D E V
25 14
-1
7 4 3 21 18 +3
8
Almkerk
Almkerk
D E V V D
19 14
-1
5 4 5 25 26 -1
9
Drechtstreek
Drechtstreek
V E V D V
18 14
-1
5 3 6 27 25 +2
10
De Zwerver
De Zwerver
D D D V D
17 14
-1
5 2 7 20 31 -11
11
Roda Boys
Roda Boys
D D V D D
13 13
-2
4 1 8 18 28 -10
12
GPC Vlissingen
GPC Vlissingen
D E V E D
10 14
-1
2 4 8 19 29 -10
13
Terneuzense Boys
Terneuzense Boys
D D D D D
7 14
-1
2 1 11 18 33 -15
14
Altena
Altena
E D D V D
7 15
2 1 12 16 46 -30
Leyenda
Ascenso
Fase de permanencia
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sliedrecht
Sliedrecht
16 6
5 1 0 19 6 +13
2
VVGZ
VVGZ
16 7
5 1 1 17 7 +10
3
LRC
LRC
15 6
5 0 1 20 7 +13
4
Heerjansdam
Heerjansdam
14 8
4 2 2 19 14 +5
5
Oranje Wit
Oranje Wit
13 8
4 1 3 12 11 +1
6
Pelikaan
Pelikaan
12 7
4 0 3 16 13 +3
7
Drechtstreek
Drechtstreek
11 8
3 2 3 18 13 +5
8
Almkerk
Almkerk
8 7
2 2 3 13 14 -1
9
De Zwerver
De Zwerver
8 8
2 2 4 12 16 -4
10
Alblasserdam
Alblasserdam
7 6
2 1 3 11 15 -4
11
Roda Boys
Roda Boys
6 6
2 0 4 8 13 -5
12
GPC Vlissingen
GPC Vlissingen
5 8
1 2 5 11 17 -6
13
Terneuzense Boys
Terneuzense Boys
1 6
0 1 5 5 13 -8
14
Altena
Altena
1 7
0 1 6 4 15 -11
Leyenda
Ascenso
Fase de permanencia
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Alblasserdam
Alblasserdam
18 8
5 3 0 10 3 +7
2
LRC
LRC
16 8
5 1 2 18 9 +9
3
VVGZ
VVGZ
14 7
4 2 1 12 5 +7
4
Pelikaan
Pelikaan
13 7
4 1 2 18 16 +2
5
Oranje Wit
Oranje Wit
12 6
4 0 2 14 11 +3
6
Heerjansdam
Heerjansdam
12 7
4 0 3 13 10 +3
7
Almkerk
Almkerk
11 7
3 2 2 12 12 0
8
Sliedrecht
Sliedrecht
9 7
2 3 2 17 14 +3
9
De Zwerver
De Zwerver
9 6
3 0 3 8 15 -7
10
Drechtstreek
Drechtstreek
7 6
2 1 3 9 12 -3
11
Roda Boys
Roda Boys
7 7
2 1 4 10 15 -5
12
Terneuzense Boys
Terneuzense Boys
6 8
2 0 6 13 20 -7
13
Altena
Altena
6 8
2 0 6 12 31 -19
14
GPC Vlissingen
GPC Vlissingen
5 6
1 2 3 8 12 -4
Leyenda
Ascenso
Fase de permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Fase de permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Fase de permanencia
Descenso
X