Segunda Australia Australia Occidental. Jor. 20

Clasificación Segunda Australia 2022

Clasificación

Australia Occidental
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
E V E V V
43 20
13 4 3 51 33 +18
2
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
V D V V V
42 20
13 3 4 28 20 +8
3
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
D V V V V
39 19
-1
13 0 6 53 24 +29
4
Sorrento FC
Sorrento FC
E V V D V
34 20
10 4 6 43 31 +12
5
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
V V E E D
33 19
-1
9 6 4 44 32 +12
6
Perth SC
Perth SC
D V D E V
27 20
7 6 7 34 26 +8
7
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
E D D D D
27 20
8 3 9 25 26 -1
8
Armadale
Armadale
V D D V E
26 19
-1
7 5 7 33 36 -3
9
Cockburn City
Cockburn City
E V D E V
22 20
5 7 8 28 31 -3
10
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
D V V D D
22 19
-1
6 4 9 21 34 -13
11
Gwelup Croatia
Gwelup Croatia
D E D E D
7 20
1 4 15 18 47 -29
12
Balcatta
Balcatta
E D V D D
7 20
1 4 15 13 51 -38
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
24 10
8 0 2 34 12 +22
2
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
21 10
6 3 1 30 15 +15
3
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
20 10
6 2 2 9 6 +3
4
Sorrento FC
Sorrento FC
18 10
5 3 2 20 12 +8
5
Perth SC
Perth SC
15 11
4 3 4 18 18 0
6
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
13 9
3 4 2 22 16 +6
7
Cockburn City
Cockburn City
12 10
3 3 4 13 13 0
8
Armadale
Armadale
12 9
4 0 5 17 18 -1
9
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
10 9
3 1 5 11 14 -3
10
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
9 9
2 3 4 7 14 -7
11
Balcatta
Balcatta
4 11
1 1 9 10 28 -18
12
Gwelup Croatia
Gwelup Croatia
2 10
0 2 8 7 27 -20
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
22 10
7 1 2 19 14 +5
2
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
22 10
7 1 2 21 18 +3
3
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
20 10
6 2 2 22 16 +6
4
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
17 11
5 2 4 14 12 +2
5
Sorrento FC
Sorrento FC
16 10
5 1 4 23 19 +4
6
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
15 9
5 0 4 19 12 +7
7
Armadale
Armadale
14 10
3 5 2 16 18 -2
8
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
13 10
4 1 5 14 20 -6
9
Perth SC
Perth SC
12 9
3 3 3 16 8 +8
10
Cockburn City
Cockburn City
10 10
2 4 4 15 18 -3
11
Gwelup Croatia
Gwelup Croatia
5 10
1 2 7 11 20 -9
12
Balcatta
Balcatta
3 9
0 3 6 3 23 -20
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X