Clasificación Tercera Eslovaquia 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odeva Lipany
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
10 -1 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | +23 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
E
V
V
V
|
25 |
10 -1 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
3
|
|
Tatran Prešov
V
E
V
V
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
4
|
|
Humenné
V
D
E
V
V
|
22 |
10 -1 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
5
|
|
Poprad II
V
V
V
V
D
|
21 |
10 -1 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
6
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
E
V
V
V
D
|
19 |
10 -1 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
7
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
E
V
D
V
D
|
16 |
10 -1 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
8
|
|
Svidník
V
E
V
D
V
|
15 |
10 -1 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
9
|
|
Snina
D
E
E
D
V
|
14 |
10 -1 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
10
|
|
Šarišské Michaľany
D
E
V
V
V
|
13 |
10 -1 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
11
|
|
Milénium
D
E
D
D
V
|
11 |
10 -1 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
12
|
|
Družstevník Plavnica
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
10 -1 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
13
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 30 | -21 |
14
|
|
Veľké Revištia
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
10 -1 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 33 | -27 |
15
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
V
E
D
D
D
|
5 |
10 -1 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
16
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
D
E
D
D
D
|
3 |
10 -1 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | +15 |
3
|
|
Humenné
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
4
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
5
|
|
Poprad II
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
6
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
7
|
|
Svidník
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
8
|
|
Družstevník Plavnica
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
9
|
|
Snina
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
10
|
|
Šarišské Michaľany
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
11
|
|
Milénium
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
12
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
13
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14
|
|
Veľké Revištia
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
15
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 20 | -16 |
16
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
3
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
4
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
5
|
|
Poprad II
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
6
|
|
Humenné
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
7
|
|
Snina
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
8
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
9
|
|
Šarišské Michaľany
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
10
|
|
Svidník
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
11
|
|
Milénium
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
12
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
13
|
|
Veľké Revištia
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 22 | -19 |
14
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
15
|
|
Družstevník Plavnica
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
16
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -5 |