Clasificación Cuarta Polonia 2012
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polonia Środa
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | +14 |
2
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka
V
E
E
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Dopiewo
E
V
E
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Lech Rypin
V
D
E
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
7
|
|
Piast Kobylin
V
V
D
E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
Górnik Konin
E
V
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
9
|
|
Wda Świecie
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
10
|
|
Cuiavia Inowrocław
V
D
D
E
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
11
|
|
Unia Janikowo
D
E
E
E
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
12
|
|
Chemik Bydgoszcz
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
13
|
|
Notecianka Pakość
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
14
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
15
|
|
Sparta Brodnica
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
16
|
|
Polonia Leszno
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
3
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Lech Rypin
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
6
|
|
Cuiavia Inowrocław
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
7
|
|
Górnik Konin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
Wda Świecie
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Piast Kobylin
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dopiewo
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sparta Brodnica
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
13
|
|
Chemik Bydgoszcz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Polonia Leszno
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Notecianka Pakość
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Dopiewo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Lech Rypin
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Lubuszanin Trzcianka
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Piast Kobylin
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Górnik Konin
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
7
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Wda Świecie
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Notecianka Pakość
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
Chemik Bydgoszcz
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
12
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Cuiavia Inowrocław
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
15
|
|
Sparta Brodnica
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Polonia Leszno
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |