3ª Andaluza Cádiz . Jor. 24

Clasificación 3ª Andaluza Cádiz 2012

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Cdg Don Benito
Cdg Don Benito
D E E V V
50 24
14 8 2 48 25 +23
2
San 

Bernardo
San Bernardo
V V E D E
45 24
12 9 3 58 25 +33
3
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja
D E E V E
43 24
12 7 5 58 38 +20
4
Liberación C.F.
Liberación C.F.
D D D D V
38 24
11 5 8 52 37 +15
5
Federico Mayo C.F.
Federico Mayo C.F.
D V V E V
37 24
11 4 9 51 36 +15
6
Entrechuelos Torrec.
Entrechuelos Torrec.
V V E V D
36 24
10 6 8 48 47 +1
7
Atlético Pastores
Atlético Pastores
V D E E E
35 24
10 5 9 41 47 -6
8
Espera C.F.
Espera C.F.
D V E E D
34 24
9 7 8 43 34 +9
9
Puerto Serrano Atco.
Puerto Serrano Atco.
V V E V D
31 24
10 1 13 49 68 -19
10
El Bosque
El Bosque
V E V D V
28 24
8 4 12 34 40 -6
11
Juventud Torrecera
Juventud Torrecera
D D E E E
27 24
6 9 9 41 51 -10
12
Alcalá Atlético
Alcalá Atlético
V D E V E
25 24
7 4 13 34 47 -13
13
Olvera
Olvera
V D E D D
21 24
6 3 15 25 65 -40
14
Prado del Rey
Prado del Rey
D E D D E
16 24
4 4 16 34 56 -22
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Cdg Don Benito
Cdg Don Benito
30 12
9 3 0 27 9 +18
2
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja
28 12
8 4 0 38 16 +22
3
San 

Bernardo
San Bernardo
25 12
7 4 1 36 9 +27
4
Liberación C.F.
Liberación C.F.
25 12
8 1 3 35 17 +18
5
Espera C.F.
Espera C.F.
25 12
7 4 1 33 17 +16
6
Entrechuelos Torrec.
Entrechuelos Torrec.
24 12
7 3 2 31 19 +12
7
El Bosque
El Bosque
24 12
7 3 2 23 11 +12
8
Atlético Pastores
Atlético Pastores
24 12
7 3 2 19 10 +9
9
Federico Mayo C.F.
Federico Mayo C.F.
22 12
7 1 4 32 17 +15
10
Alcalá Atlético
Alcalá Atlético
22 12
7 1 4 22 20 +2
11
Puerto Serrano Atco.
Puerto Serrano Atco.
21 12
7 0 5 32 25 +7
12
Olvera
Olvera
21 12
6 3 3 20 17 +3
13
Juventud Torrecera
Juventud Torrecera
20 12
5 5 2 25 18 +7
14
Prado del Rey
Prado del Rey
15 12
4 3 5 20 18 +2
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
San 

Bernardo
San Bernardo
20 12
5 5 2 22 16 +6
2
Cdg Don Benito
Cdg Don Benito
20 12
5 5 2 21 16 +5
3
Federico Mayo C.F.
Federico Mayo C.F.
15 12
4 3 5 19 19 0
4
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja
15 12
4 3 5 20 22 -2
5
Liberación C.F.
Liberación C.F.
13 12
3 4 5 17 20 -3
6
Entrechuelos Torrec.
Entrechuelos Torrec.
12 12
3 3 6 17 28 -11
7
Atlético Pastores
Atlético Pastores
11 12
3 2 7 22 37 -15
8
Puerto Serrano Atco.
Puerto Serrano Atco.
10 12
3 1 8 17 43 -26
9
Espera C.F.
Espera C.F.
9 12
2 3 7 10 17 -7
10
Juventud Torrecera
Juventud Torrecera
7 12
1 4 7 16 33 -17
11
El Bosque
El Bosque
4 12
1 1 10 11 29 -18
12
Alcalá Atlético
Alcalá Atlético
3 12
0 3 9 12 27 -15
13
Prado del Rey
Prado del Rey
1 12
0 1 11 14 38 -24
14
Olvera
Olvera
0 12
0 0 12 5 48 -43
X