Clasificación Oberliga 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
ASC 09 Dortmund
V
V
V
V
E
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 10 | +18 |
2
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
D
V
V
V
D
|
37 |
16 |
12 | 1 | 3 | 48 | 17 | +31 |
3
|
|
Schermbeck
V
D
V
E
V
|
34 |
16 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
4
|
|
Preußen Münster II
E
D
E
E
V
|
30 |
16 |
8 | 6 | 2 | 35 | 15 | +20 |
5
|
|
Gievenbeck
V
V
E
D
V
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
6
|
|
Türkspor Dortmund
V
V
D
V
E
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
7
|
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
D
V
E
V
E
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 33 | +3 |
8
|
|
Ennepetal
V
D
V
D
E
|
25 |
16 |
8 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
9
|
|
TuS Bovinghausen
D
E
D
D
V
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 34 | -10 |
10
|
|
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
D
D
V
V
E
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 37 | -4 |
11
|
|
Westfalia Rhynern
E
V
E
V
V
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
12
|
|
SpVgg Vreden
V
D
E
D
D
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 26 | -5 |
13
|
|
Siegen Sportfreunde
V
D
D
E
D
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
14
|
|
Sprockhövel
D
D
D
V
D
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
15
|
|
Brünninghausen
E
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
16 |
2 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 38 | -18 |
16
|
|
Wattenscheid 09
D
D
V
E
V
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 34 | -19 |
17
|
|
Eintracht Rheine
D
D
V
D
E
|
10 |
16 |
2 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 43 | -25 |
18
|
|
Victoria Clarholz
D
D
E
D
D
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 10 | +20 |
2
|
|
TuS Bovinghausen
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
3
|
|
Türkspor Dortmund
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
4
|
|
Preußen Münster II
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
5
|
|
Gievenbeck
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
6
|
|
Westfalia Rhynern
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
7
|
|
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
8
|
|
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
9
|
|
Ennepetal
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
10
|
|
SpVgg Vreden
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
11
|
|
Schermbeck
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
12
|
|
Siegen Sportfreunde
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
13
|
|
Victoria Clarholz
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
14
|
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
15
|
|
Brünninghausen
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
16
|
|
Eintracht Rheine
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
17
|
|
Wattenscheid 09
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
18
|
|
Sprockhövel
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
2
|
|
Schermbeck
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
3
|
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
4
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
5
|
|
Preußen Münster II
|
16 |
8 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
6
|
|
Gievenbeck
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
Ennepetal
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sprockhövel
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
9
|
|
Türkspor Dortmund
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
10
|
|
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
11
|
|
Siegen Sportfreunde
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
12
|
|
Westfalia Rhynern
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
13
|
|
SpVgg Vreden
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
14
|
|
TuS Bovinghausen
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
15
|
|
Wattenscheid 09
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
16
|
|
Brünninghausen
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
17
|
|
Eintracht Rheine
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
18
|
|
Victoria Clarholz
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º + 1 | 77 +40 |
|
SPO Sportfreunde Lotte | 92% | 8% | ||
2º -1 | 71 +33 |
|
ASC ASC 09 Dortmund | 65% | 35% | ||
3º | 65 +31 |
|
SCH Schermbeck | 23% | 77% | ||
4º | 63 +33 |
|
PRE Preußen Münster II | 16% | 84% | ||
5º | 53 +25 |
|
GIE Gievenbeck | 100% | |||
6º | 53 +26 |
|
TDO Türkspor Dortmund | 3% | 97% | ||
7º + 3 | 51 +29 |
|
SFB Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 1% | 99% | ||
8º + 3 | 48 +27 |
|
WER Westfalia Rhynern | 99% | 1% | ||
9º | 48 +25 |
|
TUS TuS Bovinghausen | 99% | 1% | ||
10º -3 | 47 +20 |
|
ERK SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1% | 97% | 2% | |
11º + 2 | 45 +28 |
|
SPO Siegen Sportfreunde | 98% | 2% | ||
12º | 45 +27 |
|
SVR SpVgg Vreden | 1% | 97% | 2% | |
13º -5 | 43 +18 |
|
ENN Ennepetal | 98% | 2% | ||
14º | 40 +25 |
|
SPR Sprockhövel | 94% | 6% | ||
15º + 3 | 31 +22 |
|
TVC Victoria Clarholz | 63% | 37% | ||
16º | 29 +18 |
|
WAT Wattenscheid 09 | 59% | 41% | ||
17º | 28 +18 |
|
ERH Eintracht Rheine | 58% | 42% | ||
18º -3 | 26 +15 |
|
BGH Brünninghausen | 33% | 67% | ||
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|