Clasificación Tercera Croacia 3. NL 2012
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Raštane
D
V
V
E
E
|
38 |
20 |
11 | 5 | 4 | 42 | 23 | +19 |
2
|
|
Neretvanac
V
V
D
D
V
|
37 |
20 |
12 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
3
|
|
Primorac Stobrec
D
E
D
V
E
|
35 |
20 |
10 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
4
|
|
Primorac Biograd
V
E
E
D
V
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 22 | +8 |
5
|
|
Val Kaštel Stari
D
V
V
E
E
|
32 |
20 |
9 | 5 | 6 | 37 | 26 | +11 |
6
|
|
NK Uskok Klis
V
D
V
D
V
|
31 |
20 |
10 | 1 | 9 | 30 | 28 | +2 |
7
|
|
NK Omiš
V
D
D
V
D
|
30 |
20 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 26 | +2 |
8
|
|
Neretva
D
V
V
D
V
|
30 |
20 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 30 | 32 | -2 |
9
|
|
Zagora Unešić
V
D
V
V
E
|
29 |
20 |
9 | 2 | 9 | 33 | 32 | +1 |
10
|
|
Hrvace
D
V
V
V
D
|
27 |
20 |
8 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
11
|
|
GOŠK DBK
V
D
D
E
D
|
26 |
20 |
8 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
12
|
|
Dinara Knin
V
D
D
V
D
|
26 |
20 |
8 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 35 | -11 |
13
|
|
Jadran KS
D
V
D
V
D
|
25 |
20 |
7 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
14
|
|
Zmaj Blato
V
E
D
D
V
|
25 |
20 |
7 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
15
|
|
Velebit Benkovac
D
E
V
D
V
|
25 |
20 |
8 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
16
|
|
NK Konavljanin
V
D
D
E
D
|
23 |
20 |
6 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
17
|
|
NK Jadran LP
D
D
E
V
D
|
21 |
20 |
6 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
18
|
|
Zmaj Makarska
D
V
V
D
V
|
18 |
20 |
5 | 3 | 12 | 23 | 40 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Val Kaštel Stari
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 5 | +22 |
2
|
|
Primorac Stobrec
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
3
|
|
Neretvanac
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
4
|
|
NK Raštane
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
5
|
|
Primorac Biograd
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
6
|
|
NK Uskok Klis
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
7
|
|
Dinara Knin
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
8
|
|
NK Omiš
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
9
|
|
Hrvace
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
10
|
|
Zagora Unešić
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
11
|
|
GOŠK DBK
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
12
|
|
Zmaj Blato
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
13
|
|
NK Konavljanin
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
14
|
|
NK Jadran LP
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
15
|
|
Neretva
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
16
|
|
Jadran KS
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
17
|
|
Velebit Benkovac
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
18
|
|
Zmaj Makarska
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Raštane
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
2
|
|
Neretvanac
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
3
|
|
Neretva
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
4
|
|
Primorac Biograd
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
5
|
|
Primorac Stobrec
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
6
|
|
Velebit Benkovac
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
7
|
|
Jadran KS
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
8
|
|
NK Omiš
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
9
|
|
NK Uskok Klis
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
10
|
|
Zagora Unešić
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
11
|
|
Hrvace
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
12
|
|
Val Kaštel Stari
|
4 |
10 |
0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
13
|
|
GOŠK DBK
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
14
|
|
Zmaj Blato
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
15
|
|
Dinara Knin
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
16
|
|
NK Konavljanin
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 18 | -16 |
17
|
|
Zmaj Makarska
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
18
|
|
NK Jadran LP
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 15 | -14 |