Clasificación Cuarta Noruega 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rosenborg II
V
V
V
V
E
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 20 | +16 |
2
|
|
Ranheim II
E
E
V
D
V
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 44 | 23 | +21 |
3
|
|
Kolstad
E
E
E
V
V
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
4
|
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
V
V
D
V
D
|
27 |
14 |
9 | 0 | 5 | 36 | 30 | +6 |
5
|
|
Tiller IL
V
E
D
V
D
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
6
|
|
Strindheim
D
E
V
D
V
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
7
|
|
Nybergsund IL-Trysil
E
D
V
V
E
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
8
|
|
Melhus
E
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
9
|
|
Raufoss II
D
D
V
D
D
|
18 |
14 |
6 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 35 | -16 |
10
|
|
Kongsvinger II
E
E
E
V
V
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
11
|
|
Orkla
E
E
D
D
V
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
12
|
|
Brumunddal
D
V
V
V
E
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
13
|
|
Steinkjer
E
E
D
D
D
|
8 |
14 |
1 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
14
|
|
Verdal
E
E
D
D
E
|
7 |
14 |
1 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 40 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rosenborg II
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
2
|
|
Ranheim II
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
3
|
|
Kolstad
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
4
|
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
5
|
|
Tiller IL
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
6
|
|
Raufoss II
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
7
|
|
Nybergsund IL-Trysil
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
8
|
|
Kongsvinger II
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
9
|
|
Orkla
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
10
|
|
Melhus
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
11
|
|
Brumunddal
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
12
|
|
Strindheim
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
13
|
|
Verdal
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
14
|
|
Steinkjer
|
4 |
7 |
0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rosenborg II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
2
|
|
Strindheim
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
3
|
|
Ranheim II
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
4
|
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
5
|
|
Tiller IL
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
6
|
|
Kolstad
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
7
|
|
Melhus
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
8
|
|
Brumunddal
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
9
|
|
Kongsvinger II
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
10
|
|
Nybergsund IL-Trysil
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
11
|
|
Orkla
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
12
|
|
Raufoss II
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
13
|
|
Steinkjer
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
14
|
|
Verdal
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 22 | -18 |