Primera Federación Grupo 1. Jor. 13

Clasificación Primera Federación 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Cultural Leonesa
Cultural Leonesa
V V V V V
27 13
8 3 2 14 6 +8
2
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
E D V V V
26 13
7 5 1 14 7 +7
3
Celta Fortuna
Celta Fortuna
V V D V V
26 13
8 2 3 24 15 +9
4
Real Sociedad B
Real Sociedad B
E V V E V
25 13
6 7 0 15 7 +8
5
Barça Atlètic
Barça Atlètic
V V V V D
23 13
7 2 4 20 14 +6
6
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
E V E V V
22 13
6 4 3 16 11 +5
7
CD Lugo
CD Lugo
V V E D V
22 13
6 4 3 13 13 0
8
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Gimnàstic Tarragona
E D D E E
20 13
5 5 3 11 8 +3
9
Real Unión Club
Real Unión Club
69' E D V D E
20 13
6 2 5 20 18 +2
10
RC Deportivo
RC Deportivo
72' V V D V E
18 13
4 6 3 12 10 +2
11
Arenteiro
Arenteiro
D V E E V
17 13
4 5 4 18 13 +5
12
UE Cornellà
UE Cornellà
E E D V D
17 13
4 5 4 15 12 +3
13
Osasuna Promesas
Osasuna Promesas
D D V D E
17 13
5 2 6 16 17 -1
14
Unionistas CF
Unionistas CF
E D E D D
14 13
3 5 5 7 14 -7
15
SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
E D V D D
13 13
4 1 8 12 18 -6
16
SD Tarazona
SD Tarazona
E V D E E
9 13
1 6 6 8 13 -5
17
Sestao River
Sestao River
69' D D V E D
8 13
1 5 7 4 17 -13
18
Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda
D D D D E
8 13
2 5 6 10 17 -7
19
Teruel
Teruel
72' E E D E D
7 13
0 7 6 4 12 -8
20
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
D D D D D
7 13
2 1 10 13 24 -11
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda: -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Real Unión Club
Real Unión Club
17 7
5 2 0 15 5 +10
2
Celta Fortuna
Celta Fortuna
15 6
5 0 1 15 8 +7
3
Cultural Leonesa
Cultural Leonesa
15 6
5 0 1 8 4 +4
4
Arenteiro
Arenteiro
14 7
4 2 1 13 5 +8
5
Barça Atlètic
Barça Atlètic
14 6
4 2 0 12 6 +6
6
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
14 7
4 2 1 9 6 +3
7
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
13 6
4 1 1 10 5 +5
8
Real Sociedad B
Real Sociedad B
13 7
3 4 0 8 4 +4
9
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Gimnàstic Tarragona
12 6
3 3 0 6 2 +4
10
UE Cornellà
UE Cornellà
11 6
3 2 1 9 4 +5
11
Osasuna Promesas
Osasuna Promesas
11 7
3 2 2 7 6 +1
12
SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
10 7
3 1 3 8 7 +1
13
Unionistas CF
Unionistas CF
10 7
2 4 1 4 3 +1
14
CD Lugo
CD Lugo
10 7
3 1 3 6 9 -3
15
RC Deportivo
RC Deportivo
9 6
2 3 1 4 2 +2
16
Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda
6 6
1 3 2 7 7 0
17
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
6 7
2 0 5 7 8 -1
18
SD Tarazona
SD Tarazona
6 6
1 3 2 5 6 -1
19
Sestao River
Sestao River
6 7
1 3 3 4 7 -3
20
Teruel
Teruel
3 6
0 3 3 0 5 -5
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda: -3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Real Sociedad B
Real Sociedad B
12 6
3 3 0 7 3 +4
2
Cultural Leonesa
Cultural Leonesa
12 7
3 3 1 6 2 +4
3
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
12 6
3 3 0 5 1 +4
4
CD Lugo
CD Lugo
12 6
3 3 0 7 4 +3
5
Celta Fortuna
Celta Fortuna
11 7
3 2 2 9 7 +2
6
RC Deportivo
RC Deportivo
9 7
2 3 2 8 8 0
7
Barça Atlètic
Barça Atlètic
9 7
3 0 4 8 8 0
8
Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
9 7
2 3 2 6 6 0
9
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Gimnàstic Tarragona
8 7
2 2 3 5 6 -1
10
Osasuna Promesas
Osasuna Promesas
6 6
2 0 4 9 11 -2
11
UE Cornellà
UE Cornellà
6 7
1 3 3 6 8 -2
12
Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda
5 7
1 2 4 3 10 -7
13
Teruel
Teruel
4 7
0 4 3 4 7 -3
14
Unionistas CF
Unionistas CF
4 6
1 1 4 3 11 -8
15
Arenteiro
Arenteiro
3 6
0 3 3 5 8 -3
16
SD Tarazona
SD Tarazona
3 7
0 3 4 3 7 -4
17
SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
3 6
1 0 5 4 11 -7
18
Real Unión Club
Real Unión Club
3 6
1 0 5 5 13 -8
19
Sestao River
Sestao River
2 6
0 2 4 0 10 -10
20
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
1 6
0 1 5 6 16 -10
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda: -3
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
+ 1 74 +48
PON
PON Ponferradina 36% 55% 9%
+ 1 73 +47
CEL
CEL Celta Fortuna 29% 52% 19%
-2 69 +42
CUL
CUL Cultural Leonesa 13% 53% 34%
67 +42
RSO
RSO Real Sociedad B 10% 45% 45%
+ 5 66 +48
DEP
DEP RC Deportivo 5% 53% 42%
-1 65 +42
FCB
FCB Barça Atlètic 5% 51% 43% 1%
58 +36
LUG
LUG CD Lugo 1% 23% 75% 1%
56 +36
GIM
GIM Gimnàstic Tarragona 1% 11% 82% 6%
-3 55 +33
FUE
FUE Fuenlabrada 1% 16% 79% 4%
10º -1 53 +33
RUN
RUN Real Unión Club 1% 9% 83% 7%
11º + 2 53 +36
OSA
OSA Osasuna Promesas 12% 78% 10%
12º -1 50 +33
ARE
ARE Arenteiro 7% 81% 12%
13º -1 48 +31
COR
COR UE Cornellà 6% 76% 18%
14º 48 +34
UNI
UNI Unionistas CF 4% 82% 14%
15º + 3 41 +33
MAJ
MAJ Rayo Majadahonda 1% 55% 44%
16º -1 38 +25
SDL
SDL SD Logroñés 44% 56%
17º + 3 37 +30
SAB
SAB CE Sabadell 39% 61%
18º -1 32 +24
SES
SES Sestao River 19% 81%
19º -3 29 +20
TAR
TAR SD Tarazona 11% 89%
20º -1 25 +18
TER
TER Teruel 4% 96%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda: -3
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda: -3
Última actualización:19 nov 2023, 23:00h
X