Clasificación Preferente Cantabria 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
E
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
2
|
|
SD Gama
V
V
V
E
E
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
CD Monte
D
V
V
E
E
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
4
|
|
SD San Martín Arena
E
E
D
V
V
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5
|
|
Peña Revilla SD
V
V
V
D
E
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
6
|
|
SD Textil Escudo
V
V
E
E
E
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
Barquereño
V
E
E
D
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
8
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
E
D
D
V
E
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
9
|
|
EMD Santillana
V
D
D
E
E
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
10
|
|
Cayón B
D
E
V
V
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
11
|
|
SD Solares B
E
D
E
D
V
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12
|
|
FC Miengo
D
E
D
V
E
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
13
|
|
CD Naval B
E
V
D
E
D
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz
E
V
E
E
D
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
15
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas
D
E
V
D
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16
|
|
Noja
E
E
D
V
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
17
|
|
Selaya
E
E
D
D
E
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
18
|
|
Estrella Roja
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Barquereño
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
SD Textil Escudo
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
SD Gama
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
SD Solares B
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
FC Miengo
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
CD Naval B
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
EMD Santillana
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
10
|
|
Cayón B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
11
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Monte
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
Noja
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
14
|
|
SD San Martín Arena
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Peña Revilla SD
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
16
|
|
Estrella Roja
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Selaya
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Peña Revilla SD
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
CD Monte
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
SD Gama
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
SD San Martín Arena
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
EMD Santillana
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
SD Textil Escudo
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Cayón B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
11
|
|
Selaya
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
CD Naval B
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Barquereño
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
SD Solares B
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Noja
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
17
|
|
FC Miengo
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
18
|
|
Estrella Roja
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |