Clasificación Liga de las Naciones de la UEFA 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Turquía
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | +14 |
2
|
|
Luxemburgo
V
V
D
E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
Islas Feroe
D
D
V
E
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
4
|
|
Lituania
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Turquía
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Islas Feroe
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Luxemburgo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4
|
|
Lituania
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Turquía
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
Luxemburgo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Islas Feroe
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
4
|
|
Lituania
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grecia
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Kosovo
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3
|
|
Irlanda del Norte
D
E
D
E
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
4
|
|
Chipre
D
E
D
E
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grecia
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Kosovo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Irlanda del Norte
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Chipre
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grecia
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Kosovo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Irlanda del Norte
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Chipre
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kazajistán
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Eslovaquia
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Azerbaiyán
D
E
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Bielorrusia
D
E
E
D
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kazajistán
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Azerbaiyán
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Bielorrusia
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Eslovaquia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eslovaquia
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Kazajistán
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Azerbaiyán
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Bielorrusia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Georgia
V
V
V
E
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2
|
|
Macedonia del Norte
E
V
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
Bulgaria
E
D
E
E
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
4
|
|
Gibraltar
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Georgia
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Macedonia del Norte
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Gibraltar
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
Bulgaria
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Georgia
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Macedonia del Norte
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Bulgaria
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Gibraltar
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |