Clasificación 4. Liga Checa 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Robstav
V
V
E
V
V
|
31 |
13 |
9 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 14 | +25 |
2
|
|
TJ Sokol Lom
V
D
E
V
D
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 15 | +22 |
3
|
|
České Budějovice II
V
V
V
D
V
|
30 |
13 |
10 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 12 | +27 |
4
|
|
Klatovy
D
V
E
V
V
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 17 | +15 |
5
|
|
Petrin Plzen
V
E
V
V
E
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 19 | +13 |
6
|
|
Katovice
V
V
D
D
D
|
21 |
13 |
7 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 28 | +2 |
7
|
|
Mýto
D
V
E
V
D
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
8
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
D
E
V
D
V
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
9
|
|
Rokycany
V
V
D
V
D
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
10
|
|
Doubravka
D
D
E
V
V
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
11
|
|
Jindřichův Hradec
D
D
V
D
V
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 38 | -16 |
12
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
D
D
E
D
D
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
13
|
|
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun
D
V
E
D
E
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 30 | -17 |
14
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
V
D
D
D
E
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
15
|
|
Tatran Sedlčany
D
D
D
V
E
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 42 | -28 |
16
|
|
Hořovicko
V
D
E
D
D
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 42 | -30 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Klatovy
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
2
|
|
Mýto
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
3
|
|
Petrin Plzen
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
4
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | +15 |
5
|
|
Katovice
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
6
|
|
FK Robstav
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
7
|
|
Rokycany
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
8
|
|
TJ Sokol Lom
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
9
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
10
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
11
|
|
Jindřichův Hradec
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
12
|
|
Doubravka
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
13
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
14
|
|
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
15
|
|
Hořovicko
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
16
|
|
Tatran Sedlčany
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TJ Sokol Lom
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
2
|
|
FK Robstav
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
3
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
4
|
|
Klatovy
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
5
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
6
|
|
Doubravka
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
7
|
|
Petrin Plzen
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
8
|
|
Katovice
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
9
|
|
Jindřichův Hradec
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
10
|
|
Rokycany
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
11
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
12
|
|
Mýto
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
13
|
|
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
14
|
|
Tatran Sedlčany
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
15
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 18 | -15 |
16
|
|
Hořovicko
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 27 | -22 |