Clasificación 3. Liga Checa 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jablonec II
E
D
V
V
V
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
2
|
|
FK Pardubice II
V
V
V
D
V
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
3
|
|
Prepere
D
V
V
D
V
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 25 | +8 |
4
|
|
Sokol Brozany
V
V
V
D
E
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
5
|
|
Sokol Živanice
V
E
D
D
V
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sokol Zápy
E
E
V
D
D
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
7
|
|
Hradec Králové II
V
V
E
E
E
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
8
|
|
Dukla Praha II
E
V
D
E
V
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
9
|
|
Velvary
D
E
D
V
E
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
10
|
|
Teplice II
E
V
D
V
D
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
11
|
|
Bohemians II
D
D
V
V
D
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
12
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
D
D
E
E
E
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
13
|
|
FK Zbuzany
E
D
V
E
E
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
14
|
|
Mladá Boleslav II
E
D
D
E
D
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
15
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
E
D
D
E
E
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
16
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
E
E
D
V
D
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Pardubice II
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
2
|
|
Prepere
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
3
|
|
Sokol Zápy
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
4
|
|
Sokol Živanice
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
5
|
|
Velvary
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
6
|
|
Dukla Praha II
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
Sokol Brozany
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
8
|
|
FK Zbuzany
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
9
|
|
Jablonec II
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
10
|
|
Hradec Králové II
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
11
|
|
Teplice II
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
12
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
13
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
14
|
|
Bohemians II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
15
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
16
|
|
Mladá Boleslav II
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jablonec II
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
2
|
|
Mladá Boleslav II
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
3
|
|
Hradec Králové II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
4
|
|
Sokol Brozany
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
5
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
6
|
|
Dukla Praha II
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
7
|
|
Bohemians II
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
8
|
|
Sokol Živanice
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9
|
|
Teplice II
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
10
|
|
Prepere
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
11
|
|
FK Pardubice II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
12
|
|
Velvary
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
13
|
|
Sokol Zápy
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
14
|
|
FK Zbuzany
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
15
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
16
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |