Clasificación Oberliga 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
E
V
E
V
V
|
54 |
25 |
17 | 3 | 5 | 69 | 24 | +45 |
2
|
|
ASC 09 Dortmund
D
D
V
E
D
|
51 |
25 |
16 | 3 | 6 | 44 | 25 | +19 |
3
|
|
Türkspor Dortmund
V
V
E
V
V
|
50 |
25 |
15 | 5 | 5 | 58 | 33 | +25 |
4
|
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
V
V
V
V
E
|
47 |
25 |
14 | 5 | 6 | 59 | 43 | +16 |
5
|
|
Gievenbeck
D
E
V
V
V
|
45 |
25 |
13 | 6 | 6 | 46 | 23 | +23 |
6
|
|
Schermbeck
E
D
D
D
D
|
45 |
25 |
14 | 3 | 8 | 53 | 45 | +8 |
7
|
|
Preußen Münster II
V
E
D
E
E
|
40 |
25 |
10 | 10 | 5 | 47 | 29 | +18 |
8
|
|
Siegen Sportfreunde
V
V
E
V
E
|
34 |
25 |
8 | 10 | 7 | 45 | 37 | +8 |
9
|
|
SpVgg Vreden
V
V
E
V
D
|
34 |
25 |
10 | 4 | 11 | 36 | 34 | +2 |
10
|
|
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
E
E
D
V
V
|
34 |
25 |
9 | 7 | 9 | 51 | 63 | -12 |
11
|
|
Ennepetal
D
E
E
D
D
|
32 |
25 |
9 | 5 | 11 | 35 | 49 | -14 |
12
|
|
Westfalia Rhynern
D
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
25 |
7 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 42 | -9 |
13
|
|
Eintracht Rheine
E
E
V
V
D
|
26 |
25 |
6 | 8 | 11 | 33 | 53 | -20 |
14
|
|
TuS Bovinghausen
D
D
D
D
V
|
26 |
25 |
8 | 2 | 15 | 31 | 57 | -26 |
15
|
|
Wattenscheid 09
V
D
D
E
V
|
24 |
25 |
7 | 3 | 15 | 31 | 51 | -20 |
16
|
|
Victoria Clarholz
V
D
V
D
D
|
21 |
25 |
6 | 3 | 16 | 33 | 51 | -18 |
17
|
|
Sprockhövel
E
D
D
E
E
|
18 |
25 |
4 | 6 | 15 | 35 | 55 | -20 |
18
|
|
Brünninghausen
D
D
E
E
E
|
17 |
25 |
3 | 8 | 14 | 29 | 54 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
30 |
12 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 13 | +25 |
2
|
|
Türkspor Dortmund
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
3
|
|
Gievenbeck
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
4
|
|
SpVgg Vreden
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
5
|
|
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
6
|
|
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 29 | +4 |
7
|
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
8
|
|
Preußen Münster II
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
9
|
|
TuS Bovinghausen
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
10
|
|
Westfalia Rhynern
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
11
|
|
Siegen Sportfreunde
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
12
|
|
Schermbeck
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
13
|
|
Eintracht Rheine
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
14
|
|
Victoria Clarholz
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
15
|
|
Ennepetal
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
16
|
|
Wattenscheid 09
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
17
|
|
Brünninghausen
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
18
|
|
Sprockhövel
|
5 |
12 |
0 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 31 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
30 |
13 |
10 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
2
|
|
Schermbeck
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
3
|
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
4
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
5
|
|
Türkspor Dortmund
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
6
|
|
Preußen Münster II
|
21 |
13 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
7
|
|
Gievenbeck
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
8
|
|
Ennepetal
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
9
|
|
Siegen Sportfreunde
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 23 | +3 |
10
|
|
SpVgg Vreden
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
11
|
|
Sprockhövel
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
12
|
|
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 34 | -16 |
13
|
|
Wattenscheid 09
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
14
|
|
Westfalia Rhynern
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
15
|
|
Eintracht Rheine
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
16
|
|
Victoria Clarholz
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
17
|
|
TuS Bovinghausen
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 30 | -18 |
18
|
|
Brünninghausen
|
7 |
13 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 27 | -20 |
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 71 +17 |
|
SPO Sportfreunde Lotte | 75% | 25% | ||
2º | 68 +17 |
|
ASC ASC 09 Dortmund | 60% | 40% | ||
3º | 67 +17 |
|
TDO Türkspor Dortmund | 40% | 60% | ||
4º | 64 +17 |
|
ERK SpVgg Erkenschwick | 20% | 80% | ||
5º + 2 | 59 +19 |
|
PRE Preußen Münster II | 3% | 97% | ||
6º -1 | 59 +14 |
|
GIE Gievenbeck | 1% | 99% | ||
7º -1 | 56 +11 |
|
SCH Schermbeck | 1% | 99% | ||
8º | 51 +17 |
|
SPO Siegen Sportfreunde | 100% | |||
9º | 51 +17 |
|
SVR SpVgg Vreden | 100% | |||
10º | 50 +16 |
|
SFB Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 100% | |||
11º + 1 | 39 +11 |
|
WER Westfalia Rhynern | 99% | 1% | ||
12º -1 | 39 +7 |
|
ENN Ennepetal | 100% | |||
13º | 37 +11 |
|
ERH Eintracht Rheine | 99% | 1% | ||
14º | 33 +7 |
|
TUS TuS Bovinghausen | 94% | 6% | ||
15º | 31 +7 |
|
WAT Wattenscheid 09 | 79% | 21% | ||
16º | 29 +8 |
|
TVC Victoria Clarholz | 59% | 41% | ||
17º | 26 +8 |
|
SPR Sprockhövel | 50% | 50% | ||
18º | 25 +8 |
|
BGH Brünninghausen | 19% | 81% | ||
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|