Provincial Bélgica Brabant - ACFF. Jor. 9

Clasificación Provincial Bélgica 2024

Clasificación

Brabant - ACFF
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
V V V V V
23 9
7 2 0 25 7 +18
2
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
V V D V E
20 9
6 2 1 24 10 +14
3
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
E V V E V
19 9
5 4 0 18 12 +6
4
Genappe
Genappe
V V V D E
17 9
5 2 2 14 11 +3
5
Auderghem
Auderghem
D D V V E
15 9
4 3 2 18 15 +3
6
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
D E V D V
15 9
4 3 2 18 15 +3
7
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
D E E D V
15 9
4 3 2 10 7 +3
8
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
V V E V E
14 9
4 2 3 12 13 -1
9
Waterloo
Waterloo
E V D V E
12 9
3 3 3 14 12 +2
10
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
V D V D D
12 9
4 0 5 18 18 0
11
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
E D D E D
8 9
2 2 5 10 12 -2
12
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
V V D D D
8 9
2 2 5 9 19 -10
13
Ixelles
Ixelles
D D V D D
7 9
2 1 6 12 20 -8
14
Tubize II
Tubize II
D D D D V
6 9
2 0 7 10 18 -8
15
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
D D E V D
5 9
1 2 6 9 17 -8
16
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
D D D E E
3 9
0 3 6 5 20 -15
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
15 5
5 0 0 17 3 +14
2
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
13 5
4 1 0 10 6 +4
3
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
11 5
3 2 0 9 5 +4
4
Genappe
Genappe
10 4
3 1 0 6 3 +3
5
Auderghem
Auderghem
9 4
3 0 1 9 4 +5
6
Waterloo
Waterloo
7 5
2 1 2 8 5 +3
7
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
7 4
2 1 1 6 5 +1
8
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
7 5
2 1 2 5 7 -2
9
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
6 4
2 0 2 9 10 -1
10
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
5 4
1 2 1 4 3 +1
11
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
5 5
1 2 2 9 10 -1
12
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
5 5
1 2 2 7 10 -3
13
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
4 5
1 1 3 6 9 -3
14
Ixelles
Ixelles
4 4
1 1 2 4 7 -3
15
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
2 4
0 2 2 3 12 -9
16
Tubize II
Tubize II
0 4
0 0 4 2 13 -11
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
10 4
3 1 0 9 5 +4
2
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
9 4
3 0 1 15 5 +10
3
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
9 4
3 0 1 5 3 +2
4
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
8 4
2 2 0 8 4 +4
5
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
8 5
2 2 1 4 2 +2
6
Genappe
Genappe
7 5
2 1 2 8 8 0
7
Tubize II
Tubize II
6 5
2 0 3 8 5 +3
8
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
6 4
1 3 0 8 6 +2
9
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
6 5
2 0 3 9 8 +1
10
Auderghem
Auderghem
6 5
1 3 1 9 11 -2
11
Waterloo
Waterloo
5 4
1 2 1 6 7 -1
12
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
3 5
1 0 4 6 9 -3
13
Ixelles
Ixelles
3 5
1 0 4 8 13 -5
14
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
1 4
0 1 3 3 8 -5
15
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
1 5
0 1 4 2 8 -6
16
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
1 4
0 1 3 4 12 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X