Clasificación Cuarta Austria 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oedt
V
V
V
V
V
|
61 |
26 |
18 | 7 | 1 | 75 | 25 | +50 |
2
|
|
SV Wallern
V
D
V
E
V
|
52 |
26 |
16 | 4 | 6 | 74 | 35 | +39 |
3
|
|
Wohnbau Dietach
V
V
E
V
V
|
45 |
26 |
14 | 3 | 9 | 75 | 50 | +25 |
4
|
|
Union Edelweiß
D
V
E
E
E
|
43 |
25 -1 |
12 | 7 | 6 | 52 | 37 | +15 |
5
|
|
St. Martin im Muhlreis
V
E
E
E
D
|
41 |
25 -1 |
11 | 8 | 6 | 65 | 39 | +26 |
6
|
|
St. Valentin
V
V
V
D
V
|
39 |
25 -1 |
12 | 3 | 10 | 46 | 28 | +18 |
7
|
|
Union Mondsee
V
E
V
V
E
|
38 |
25 -1 |
10 | 8 | 7 | 44 | 46 | -2 |
8
|
|
Union Weißkirchen
V
V
V
D
D
|
37 |
25 -1 |
9 | 10 | 6 | 49 | 37 | +12 |
9
|
|
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
D
D
V
D
D
|
35 |
25 -1 |
10 | 5 | 10 | 64 | 35 | +29 |
10
|
|
Kornspitz Pregarten
D
D
D
D
E
|
33 |
25 -1 |
9 | 6 | 10 | 42 | 44 | -2 |
11
|
|
Union Perg
D
D
D
V
E
|
28 |
25 -1 |
7 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 44 | -11 |
12
|
|
Friedburg / Pöndorf
V
D
E
V
V
|
28 |
25 -1 |
8 | 4 | 13 | 39 | 51 | -12 |
13
|
|
Ostermiething
D
E
E
V
D
|
27 |
25 -1 |
7 | 6 | 12 | 45 | 50 | -5 |
14
|
|
Zebau Bad Ischl
D
V
E
D
D
|
27 |
26 |
8 | 3 | 15 | 44 | 69 | -25 |
15
|
|
Hogo Wels II
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
25 -1 |
4 | 3 | 18 | 30 | 85 | -55 |
16
|
|
Stadl-Paura
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
15 -11 |
0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 102 | -102 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Wallern
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 13 | +38 |
2
|
|
Oedt
|
31 |
13 |
9 | 4 | 0 | 40 | 11 | +29 |
3
|
|
St. Martin im Muhlreis
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 13 | +20 |
4
|
|
St. Valentin
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 15 | +18 |
5
|
|
Wohnbau Dietach
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 25 | +10 |
6
|
|
Union Weißkirchen
|
24 |
12 |
6 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
7
|
|
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 38 | 16 | +22 |
8
|
|
Union Edelweiß
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
9
|
|
Union Perg
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
10
|
|
Kornspitz Pregarten
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
11
|
|
Union Mondsee
|
19 |
12 |
4 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
12
|
|
Zebau Bad Ischl
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
13
|
|
Friedburg / Pöndorf
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
14
|
|
Ostermiething
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
15
|
|
Hogo Wels II
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
16
|
|
Stadl-Paura
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 46 | -46 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oedt
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 14 | +21 |
2
|
|
Union Edelweiß
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
3
|
|
Wohnbau Dietach
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 25 | +15 |
4
|
|
Union Mondsee
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
5
|
|
SV Wallern
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
6
|
|
St. Martin im Muhlreis
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 26 | +6 |
7
|
|
Ostermiething
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
8
|
|
Friedburg / Pöndorf
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 27 | -3 |
9
|
|
St. Valentin
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
10
|
|
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 19 | +7 |
11
|
|
Union Weißkirchen
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
12
|
|
Kornspitz Pregarten
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
13
|
|
Zebau Bad Ischl
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 41 | -19 |
14
|
|
Union Perg
|
7 |
13 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
15
|
|
Hogo Wels II
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 49 | -41 |
16
|
|
Stadl-Paura
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 56 | -56 |