Clasificación Segunda B Rusia 2004
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Vidnoye
V
E
V
D
V
|
25 |
10 -2 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
2
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
D
V
E
E
V
|
19 |
10 -2 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Tekstilshchik
E
D
E
V
E
|
17 |
10 -2 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
4
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
E
V
V
E
V
|
17 |
10 -2 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
V
E
D
V
V
|
17 |
11 -1 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
6
|
|
Volga Tver
V
V
D
D
V
|
17 |
11 -1 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
7
|
|
FK Reutov
D
D
E
V
V
|
16 |
10 -2 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
8
|
|
Sheksna
V
V
E
D
D
|
16 |
11 -1 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
9
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
V
D
D
D
E
|
15 |
11 -1 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
10
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
D
V
E
V
E
|
12 |
10 -2 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
11
|
|
BSK
V
D
E
E
E
|
11 |
10 -2 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
12
|
|
Zenit II
D
E
E
D
D
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
13
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
D
D
E
E
D
|
11 |
11 -1 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
14
|
|
Baltika-Tarko
D
D
V
E
E
|
11 |
11 -1 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
15
|
|
Pskov 2000
V
E
E
D
E
|
10 |
11 -1 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
16
|
|
Almaz
D
V
E
V
D
|
9 |
10 -2 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
17
|
|
SAC Moskva
D
E
E
E
D
|
8 |
11 -1 |
1 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Volga Tver
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
FK Vidnoye
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
4
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
FK Reutov
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
6
|
|
Sheksna
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
7
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
11
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
BSK
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Baltika-Tarko
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
14
|
|
Almaz
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
15
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Zenit II
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
17
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Vidnoye
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
2
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
4
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
5
|
|
Zenit II
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sheksna
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
7
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
8
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Baltika-Tarko
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
BSK
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
12
|
|
FK Reutov
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13
|
|
Almaz
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
14
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
15
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
16
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
17
|
|
Volga Tver
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 |