Clasificación Liga Bielorrusia 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Neman Grodno
22'
D
D
V
V
V
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
2
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
E
V
V
V
E
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Brest
E
E
V
E
V
|
19 |
9 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
E
V
E
V
V
|
19 |
9 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
5
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
E
V
D
D
D
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
6
|
|
Vitebsk
V
V
E
D
V
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
7
|
|
Gomel
E
V
V
E
E
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
8
|
|
BATE Borisov
E
D
E
V
V
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
9
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
V
D
D
V
D
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10
|
|
Isloch
V
V
E
D
E
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
11
|
|
FK Smorgon
E
D
E
V
E
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
12
|
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
E
E
D
D
V
|
8 |
9 |
1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
13
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
E
D
E
E
D
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
14
|
|
Slutsk
22'
D
V
V
D
D
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
15
|
|
Minsk
E
D
D
E
D
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
16
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Neman Grodno
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
6
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7
|
|
Vitebsk
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
BATE Borisov
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Isloch
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Gomel
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Slutsk
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
13
|
|
FK Smorgon
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
15
|
|
Minsk
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
16
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Gomel
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
Neman Grodno
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Vitebsk
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
BATE Borisov
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
FK Smorgon
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
9
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
Isloch
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
11
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Naftan Novopolotsk
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
14
|
|
Slutsk
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
Minsk
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |