Clasificación Tercera Rumanía 2016
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Daco-Getica
E
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
17 |
13 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 8 | +27 |
2
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
V
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
17 |
13 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 9 | +25 |
3
|
|
Metaloglobus
V
V
V
D
D
|
35 |
17 |
11 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
4
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
D
D
V
D
V
|
27 |
16 -1 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
5
|
|
Înainte Modelu
D
D
D
V
V
|
25 |
17 |
8 | 1 | 8 | 36 | 36 | 0 |
6
|
|
Viitorul Domneşti
E
D
V
D
V
|
24 |
16 -1 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 29 | 0 |
7
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
E
E
D
V
E
|
20 |
17 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
8
|
|
Petrolistul Kaproni
V
E
D
V
E
|
18 |
16 -1 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Bucureşti II
V
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
10
|
|
Viitorul Constanța II
E
D
E
D
E
|
17 |
17 |
4 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 32 | -8 |
11
|
|
Oltenita
E
V
D
V
E
|
15 |
16 -1 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 40 | -15 |
12
|
|
Voinţa Snagov
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
16 -1 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
13
|
|
Tunari
E
D
E
D
D
|
4 |
17 |
0 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 41 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Daco-Getica
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | +19 |
2
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
3
|
|
Metaloglobus
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
4
|
|
Înainte Modelu
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
5
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
6
|
|
Viitorul Domneşti
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
7
|
|
Petrolistul Kaproni
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
8
|
|
Viitorul Constanța II
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
9
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Bucureşti II
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
11
|
|
Oltenita
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
12
|
|
Voinţa Snagov
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
13
|
|
Tunari
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
2
|
|
Daco-Getica
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
3
|
|
Metaloglobus
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
4
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
5
|
|
Viitorul Domneşti
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Bucureşti II
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
7
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
8
|
|
Voinţa Snagov
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
9
|
|
Oltenita
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
10
|
|
Petrolistul Kaproni
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
11
|
|
Înainte Modelu
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
12
|
|
Viitorul Constanța II
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
13
|
|
Tunari
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 24 | -17 |