Clasificación Tercera Rumanía 2009
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fortuna Covaci
V
E
V
V
D
|
52 |
26 -1 |
15 | 7 | 4 | 49 | 19 | +30 |
2
|
|
Minerul Mehedinţi
E
E
E
V
V
|
43 |
25 -2 |
11 | 10 | 4 | 47 | 30 | +17 |
3
|
|
Building Vanju Mare
V
E
V
D
E
|
43 |
26 -1 |
12 | 7 | 7 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
4
|
|
Viitorul Sanandrei
D
E
V
D
V
|
41 |
25 -2 |
11 | 8 | 6 | 33 | 27 | +6 |
5
|
|
Ineu
V
D
E
D
D
|
41 |
24 -3 |
12 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 31 | 0 |
6
|
|
CS Politehnica Timisoara
E
V
V
V
D
|
36 |
25 -2 |
11 | 3 | 11 | 39 | 30 | +9 |
7
|
|
Simeria
D
V
D
V
D
|
35 |
27 |
11 | 2 | 14 | 45 | 36 | +9 |
8
|
|
Calor Timisoara
V
D
V
V
V
|
34 |
25 -2 |
10 | 4 | 11 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
9
|
|
Alto Gradimento Albina
D
V
D
D
D
|
32 |
24 -3 |
9 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
10
|
|
Gloria Arad
E
D
E
V
D
|
30 |
24 -3 |
8 | 6 | 10 | 32 | 34 | -2 |
11
|
|
Nuova Mama Mia
V
D
D
D
E
|
30 |
26 -1 |
7 | 9 | 10 | 31 | 39 | -8 |
12
|
|
Progresul Gataia
V
D
D
V
D
|
30 |
24 -3 |
8 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 39 | -13 |
13
|
|
Dacia Orastie
V
D
V
D
V
|
30 |
26 -1 |
9 | 3 | 14 | 32 | 51 | -19 |
14
|
|
Unirea Sânnicolau Mare
V
V
D
V
V
|
28 |
24 -3 |
8 | 4 | 12 | 25 | 35 | -10 |
15
|
|
Naţional Sebiş
E
D
D
V
V
|
27 |
25 -2 |
7 | 6 | 12 | 33 | 41 | -8 |
16
|
|
CS Hunedoara
D
D
V
D
D
|
24 |
24 -3 |
7 | 3 | 14 | 22 | 35 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Building Vanju Mare
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
2
|
|
Simeria
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 12 | +22 |
3
|
|
Fortuna Covaci
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 6 | +24 |
4
|
|
Minerul Mehedinţi
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
5
|
|
Viitorul Sanandrei
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
6
|
|
Calor Timisoara
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
7
|
|
Dacia Orastie
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
8
|
|
Ineu
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
9
|
|
Gloria Arad
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
10
|
|
Progresul Gataia
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
11
|
|
Alto Gradimento Albina
|
23 |
12 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
12
|
|
Unirea Sânnicolau Mare
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
13
|
|
Nuova Mama Mia
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
14
|
|
CS Hunedoara
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
15
|
|
Naţional Sebiş
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
16
|
|
CS Politehnica Timisoara
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fortuna Covaci
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
2
|
|
CS Politehnica Timisoara
|
18 |
13 |
6 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
3
|
|
Ineu
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
4
|
|
Minerul Mehedinţi
|
15 |
12 |
3 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
5
|
|
Viitorul Sanandrei
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
6
|
|
Nuova Mama Mia
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
7
|
|
Alto Gradimento Albina
|
9 |
12 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
8
|
|
Building Vanju Mare
|
8 |
12 |
1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
9
|
|
Naţional Sebiş
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
10
|
|
Calor Timisoara
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
11
|
|
Gloria Arad
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
12
|
|
Unirea Sânnicolau Mare
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
13
|
|
Progresul Gataia
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
14
|
|
Simeria
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
15
|
|
CS Hunedoara
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
16
|
|
Dacia Orastie
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 37 | -23 |