Clasificación Segunda B Rusia 2004
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
V
E
V
E
V
|
64 |
32 |
18 | 10 | 4 | 59 | 22 | +37 |
2
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
V
V
V
E
E
|
63 |
32 |
19 | 6 | 7 | 52 | 26 | +26 |
3
|
|
Volga Tver
D
V
V
V
V
|
59 |
32 |
17 | 8 | 7 | 42 | 28 | +14 |
4
|
|
Tekstilshchik
V
E
E
D
E
|
57 |
32 |
16 | 9 | 7 | 34 | 23 | +11 |
5
|
|
FK Reutov
V
V
E
V
E
|
54 |
32 |
16 | 6 | 10 | 52 | 32 | +20 |
6
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
E
D
V
D
V
|
53 |
32 |
14 | 11 | 7 | 41 | 22 | +19 |
7
|
|
Sheksna
D
V
E
V
V
|
51 |
32 |
14 | 9 | 9 | 52 | 40 | +12 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
V
D
E
E
D
|
50 |
32 |
15 | 5 | 12 | 61 | 45 | +16 |
9
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
V
V
V
E
E
|
49 |
32 |
14 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 28 | +5 |
10
|
|
FK Vidnoye
D
D
D
D
D
|
45 |
32 |
14 | 3 | 15 | 50 | 61 | -11 |
11
|
|
BSK
D
E
D
E
D
|
38 |
32 |
9 | 11 | 12 | 27 | 35 | -8 |
12
|
|
SAC Moskva
D
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
32 |
10 | 7 | 15 | 39 | 62 | -23 |
13
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
E
D
D
E
D
|
34 |
32 |
7 | 13 | 12 | 35 | 41 | -6 |
14
|
|
Pskov 2000
D
E
D
D
D
|
32 |
32 |
9 | 5 | 18 | 33 | 41 | -8 |
15
|
|
Baltika-Tarko
E
D
D
V
D
|
28 |
32 |
7 | 7 | 18 | 40 | 60 | -20 |
16
|
|
Zenit II
D
D
D
V
V
|
26 |
32 |
7 | 5 | 20 | 29 | 46 | -17 |
17
|
|
Almaz
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
32 |
2 | 6 | 24 | 26 | 93 | -67 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Volga Tver
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
2
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
36 |
16 |
10 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 8 | +27 |
3
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
34 |
16 |
9 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 1 | +19 |
4
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
32 |
16 |
10 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
5
|
|
FK Reutov
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
6
|
|
Sheksna
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 16 | +14 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 18 | +12 |
8
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
9
|
|
FK Vidnoye
|
25 |
16 |
8 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 31 | -3 |
10
|
|
BSK
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
11
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
12
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
13
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
14
|
|
Zenit II
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
15
|
|
Baltika-Tarko
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 32 | -8 |
16
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
17
|
|
Almaz
|
4 |
16 |
1 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 55 | -40 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
2
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
3
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
27 |
16 |
7 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
4
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
5
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 30 | -8 |
6
|
|
FK Reutov
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
7
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 27 | +4 |
9
|
|
Volga Tver
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
10
|
|
Sheksna
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
11
|
|
FK Vidnoye
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 30 | -8 |
12
|
|
Baltika-Tarko
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
13
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
14 |
16 |
2 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
14
|
|
BSK
|
14 |
16 |
3 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
15
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
13 |
16 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
16
|
|
Zenit II
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
17
|
|
Almaz
|
8 |
16 |
1 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 38 | -27 |