noscript image
  • Racing
  • Real Murcia
  • Lleida Esportiu
  • Mirandés
  • UCAM Murcia
  • Pontevedra
  • Cartagena
  • Villanovense
  • Bilbao Ath.
  • Hércules
  • Arenas de Getxo
  • Guijuelo
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • Izarra
  • Teruel
  • Cornellà
  • Valencia Mestalla
  • Ponferradina
  • Langreo
  • Atlético B
  • Sanse
  • UD Logroñés
  • Segunda División B
  • Grupo 1
  • 2018/2019
Grupo 2
Sab 15 Dic
Leioa Leioa
0-0
SCD Durango SCD Durango
Amorebieta Amorebieta
2-0
Barakaldo Barakaldo
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
3-2
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
Dom 16 Dic
Tudelano Tudelano
1-0
Sporting B Sporting B
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
2-1
Izarra Izarra
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
0-2
Langreo Langreo
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
2-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
SD Gernika SD Gernika
0-0
Racing Racing
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
0-0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
0-1
Mirandés Mirandés
Equipo / Puntos
1 Racing RAC 40
2 Mirandés MIR 33
3 Barakaldo BAR 33
4 Real Oviedo B ROB 31
5 UD Logroñés UDL 27
6 Leioa LEI 27
7 Sporting B SPB 26
8 Bilbao Ath. ATH 25
9 Langreo UPL 25
10 CD Calahorra CLH 23
 
11 Arenas de Getxo ARE 23
12 R. Sociedad B RSO 20
13 Izarra IZA 19
14 Real Unión de Irún RUN 18
15 Amorebieta SDA 16
16 SCD Durango CDU 15
17 CD Vitoria CDV 14
18 Tudelano TUD 14
19 SD Gernika GER 13
20 Gimnástica Torrelavega GIM 13
Grupo 3
Sab 15 Dic
CF Peralada-Girona B Peralada-Girona
2-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón
Villarreal B Villarreal B
1-0
At. Levante At. Levante
Barcelona B Barcelona B
2-1
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
Dom 16 Dic
Conquense Conquense
1-1
Hércules Hércules
CD Ebro CD Ebro
2-1
Teruel Teruel
At. Baleares At. Baleares
1-0
Badalona Badalona
Espanyol B Espanyol B
0-0
Cornellà Cornellà
Olot Olot
1-0
Ejea Ejea
Sabadell Sabadell
0-1
Alcoyano Alcoyano
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF
2-2
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
Equipo / Puntos
1 Lleida Esportiu LLE 33
2 Villarreal B VIL 32
3 At. Baleares ATL 31
4 Hércules HER 31
5 Barcelona B FCB 27
6 Cornellà COR 26
7 Sabadell SAB 25
8 Olot OLO 23
9 Espanyol B RCD 22
10 Alcoyano ALC 21
 
11 At. Levante LEV 20
12 CD Ebro CDE 20
13 Conquense UBC 19
14 Badalona BAD 19
15 Ontinyent CF ONT 18
16 Ejea EJE 18
17 Valencia Mestalla VAL 16
18 CF Peralada-Girona B PER 16
19 Teruel TER 15
20 CD Castellón CAS 13
649

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook