noscript image
  • Racing
  • Real Murcia
  • Lleida Esportiu
  • Mirandés
  • UCAM Murcia
  • Pontevedra
  • F.C. Cartagena
  • Villanovense
  • Bilbao Ath.
  • Hércules
  • Arenas de Getxo
  • Guijuelo
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • Izarra
  • Teruel
  • Valencia Mestalla
  • Cornellà
  • Ponferradina
  • Langreo
  • Atlético B
  • Sanse
  • UD Logroñés
  • Segunda División B
  • Grupo 1
  • 2018/2019
Grupo 1
Jue 18 Abr
Pontevedra Pontevedra
3-1
Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas
RM Castilla RM Castilla
1-0
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril
Sab 20 Abr
Valladolid B Valladolid B
1-3
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
1-0
Guijuelo Guijuelo
Dom 21 Abr
CF Internacional CF Internacional
0-0
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Celta B Celta B
4-2
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Atlético B Atlético B
1-0
Sanse Sanse
Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At.
1-0
Coruxo Coruxo
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
1-1
Burgos Burgos
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-1
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
Equipo / Puntos
1 Fuenlabrada FUE 62
2 Atlético B ATB 61
3 Ponferradina PON 59
4 Pontevedra PON 59
5 RM Castilla RMC 58
6 Cultural Leonesa CUL 56
7 Guijuelo CDG 52
8 Sanse SSR 51
9 Coruxo COX 46
10 Unionistas CF UNI 46
 
11 Celta B CEL 45
12 CF Internacional INT 45
13 Valladolid B VAL 42
14 Las Palmas At. LPA 41
15 Salamanca CF UDS SAL 40
16 Burgos BUR 39
17 Rápido de Bouzas BOU 35
18 Unión Adarve ADA 33
19 Navalcarnero NAV 25
20 Deportivo Fabril DEP 20
Grupo 2
Mié 17 Abr
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
4-1
SD Gernika SD Gernika
Izarra Izarra
2-1
Leioa Leioa
Jue 18 Abr
Langreo Langreo
0-2
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1-1
Tudelano Tudelano
SCD Durango SCD Durango
4-4
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
Vie 19 Abr
Sporting B Sporting B
0-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
Sab 20 Abr
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
0-1
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Mirandés Mirandés
1-0
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
Dom 21 Abr
Racing Racing
1-1
Amorebieta Amorebieta
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
2-0
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
Equipo / Puntos
1 Racing RAC 75
2 Mirandés MIR 66
3 UD Logroñés UDL 62
4 Barakaldo BAR 55
5 Real Oviedo B ROB 51
6 Bilbao Ath. ATH 50
7 Leioa LEI 46
8 Langreo UPL 46
9 R. Sociedad B RSO 44
10 Sporting B SPB 44
 
11 Amorebieta SDA 44
12 CD Calahorra CLH 43
13 Arenas de Getxo ARE 41
14 Tudelano TUD 40
15 Izarra IZA 38
16 Real Unión de Irún RUN 38
17 SD Gernika GER 33
18 Gimnástica Torrelavega GIM 31
19 SCD Durango CDU 30
20 CD Vitoria CDV 28
Grupo 3
Vie 19 Abr
Cornellà Cornellà
1-0
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF
Teruel Teruel
0-2
Villarreal B Villarreal B
Badalona Badalona
0-0
Conquense Conquense
Sab 20 Abr
At. Levante At. Levante
1-2
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
Hércules Hércules
2-0
Sabadell Sabadell
Alcoyano Alcoyano
1-1
Olot Olot
Dom 21 Abr
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
1-0
Barcelona B Barcelona B
CD Ebro CD Ebro
1-1
Espanyol B Espanyol B
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
2-0
CF Peralada-Girona B Peralada-Girona
CD Castellón CD Castellón
1-0
Ejea Ejea
Equipo / Puntos
1 Atlético Baleares ATB 65
2 Hércules HER 58
3 Villarreal B VIL 58
4 Cornellà COR 54
5 Espanyol B RCD 50
6 Lleida Esportiu LLE 50
7 Barcelona B FCB 49
8 CD Ebro CDE 48
9 Badalona BAD 48
10 Olot OLO 43
 
11 At. Levante LEV 42
12 Ejea EJE 39
13 CF Peralada-Girona B PER 38
14 Teruel TER 38
15 CD Castellón CAS 37
16 Valencia Mestalla VAL 37
17 Conquense UBC 37
18 Alcoyano ALC 36
19 Sabadell SAB 36
20 Ontinyent CF ONT 0
636

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook