noscript image
  • Racing
  • Real Murcia
  • Lleida Esportiu
  • Mirandés
  • UCAM Murcia
  • Pontevedra
  • Cartagena
  • Villanovense
  • Bilbao Ath.
  • Hércules
  • Arenas de Getxo
  • Guijuelo
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • Izarra
  • Teruel
  • Cornellà
  • Valencia Mestalla
  • Ponferradina
  • Langreo
  • Atlético B
  • Sanse
  • UD Logroñés
  • Segunda División B
  • Grupo 1
  • 2018/2019
Grupo 2
Sab 26 Ene
Leioa Leioa
16:00
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
Amorebieta Amorebieta
16:30
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
18:00
Racing Racing
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
18:00
Barakaldo Barakaldo
Dom 27 Ene
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
17:00
Tudelano Tudelano
Mirandés Mirandés
17:00
SCD Durango SCD Durango
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
17:00
Langreo Langreo
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
17:00
Sporting B Sporting B
SD Gernika SD Gernika
17:00
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
Izarra Izarra
17:00
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
Equipo / Puntos
1 Racing RAC 47
2 Mirandés MIR 40
3 Barakaldo BAR 40
4 UD Logroñés UDL 37
5 Leioa LEI 37
6 Real Oviedo B ROB 35
7 Langreo UPL 32
8 Bilbao Ath. ATH 31
9 Sporting B SPB 30
10 R. Sociedad B RSO 29
 
11 CD Calahorra CLH 26
12 Real Unión de Irún RUN 24
13 Arenas de Getxo ARE 24
14 Izarra IZA 24
15 Tudelano TUD 20
16 SD Gernika GER 18
17 Gimnástica Torrelavega GIM 18
18 Amorebieta SDA 18
19 CD Vitoria CDV 16
20 SCD Durango CDU 15
Grupo 3
Sab 26 Ene
Villarreal B Villarreal B
17:00
CD Castellón CD Castellón
Barcelona B Barcelona B
18:00
Sabadell Sabadell
Dom 27 Ene
Conquense Conquense
12:00
CF Peralada-Girona B Peralada-Girona
Cornellà Cornellà
12:00
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
CD Ebro CD Ebro
12:00
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
Espanyol B Espanyol B
12:00
Hércules Hércules
At. Baleares At. Baleares
12:00
Ejea Ejea
At. Levante At. Levante
12:00
Olot Olot
Teruel Teruel
16:30
Badalona Badalona
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF
17:15
Alcoyano Alcoyano
Equipo / Puntos
1 Villarreal B VIL 41
2 Lleida Esportiu LLE 37
3 Cornellà COR 36
4 At. Baleares ATL 36
5 Hércules HER 35
6 Barcelona B FCB 32
7 Olot OLO 30
8 Espanyol B RCD 29
9 Sabadell SAB 29
10 Ejea EJE 27
 
11 CD Ebro CDE 27
12 CF Peralada-Girona B PER 24
13 Alcoyano ALC 24
14 At. Levante LEV 23
15 Badalona BAD 22
16 Ontinyent CF ONT 22
17 CD Castellón CAS 21
18 Valencia Mestalla VAL 21
19 Conquense UBC 20
20 Teruel TER 19
647

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook