Clasificación Segunda B Rusia 2000
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
V
E
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Luki SKIF
E
V
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Mosenergo
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
V
D
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
V
D
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
11
|
|
SAC Moskva
D
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Pskov 2000
V
D
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
D
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
E
E
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
17
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
D
E
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
18
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
E
D
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
19
|
|
Zenit II
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
11
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sheksna
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Zenit II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Mosenergo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
19
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Mosenergo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Zenit II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
19
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |