Clasificación Segunda B Rusia 2024
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Astrakhan
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Rubin Yalta
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
E
E
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
E
V
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Forte Taganrog
V
D
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
FK Rostov II
D
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt
E
E
E
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Makhachkala II
E
E
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
SKChF Sevastopol
D
E
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Alania Vladikavkaz II
D
E
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
E
D
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
FC Kuban Holding
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15
|
|
Angusht
D
E
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
D
E
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
17
|
|
Stroitel KS
D
|
0 |
1 -2 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Astrakhan
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Rubin Yalta
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
FK Rostov II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Angusht
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
FC Kuban Holding
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Dinamo Makhachkala II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Stroitel KS
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
SKChF Sevastopol
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Forte Taganrog
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Alania Vladikavkaz II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Forte Taganrog
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Rubin Yalta
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Makhachkala II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Alania Vladikavkaz II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
SKChF Sevastopol
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Astrakhan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
FK Rostov II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
FC Kuban Holding
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Angusht
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Stroitel KS
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º + 15 | 61 +60 |
|
NCH Nart Cherkessk | 19% | 81% | ||
2º + 5 | 61 +58 |
|
FOT Forte Taganrog | 25% | 75% | ||
3º + 11 | 58 +57 |
|
FKK FC Kuban Holding | 13% | 87% | ||
4º -1 | 58 +52 |
|
LEG Legion Makhachkala | 14% | 86% | ||
5º + 1 | 55 +51 |
|
BIO Biolog Novokubansk | 7% | 93% | ||
6º -5 | 54 +45 |
|
AST Astrakhan | 9% | 91% | ||
7º + 4 | 52 +51 |
|
SKC SKChF Sevastopol | 5% | 95% | ||
8º -3 | 50 +45 |
|
NAL Spartak Nalchik | 4% | 96% | ||
9º + 1 | 46 +44 |
|
DDA Dinamo Makhachkala II | 3% | 96% | 1% | |
10º -6 | 45 +39 |
|
DMA Druzhba Maykop | 2% | 95% | 3% | |
11º + 2 | 43 +42 |
|
DIN Dinamo Stavropol | 1% | 96% | 3% | |
12º -3 | 43 +40 |
|
FKP Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1% | 96% | 3% | |
13º + 2 | 36 +35 |
|
ANG Angusht | 88% | 12% | ||
14º + 3 | 33 +33 |
|
SKS Stroitel KS | 1% | 81% | 18% | |
15º -13 | 25 +19 |
|
RUB Rubin Yalta | 50% | 50% | ||
16º -8 | 23 +20 |
|
ROS FK Rostov II | 46% | 54% | ||
17º -5 | 21 +20 |
|
ALA Alania Vladikavkaz II | 43% | 57% | ||
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|