Clasificación Primera Rusia 2017
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Moskva
V
V
V
D
E
|
40 |
18 |
12 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
2
|
|
Tosno
E
D
V
V
V
|
38 |
18 |
11 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
3
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
D
E
V
E
V
|
30 |
18 |
8 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
4
|
|
Fakel
V
E
D
V
E
|
30 |
18 |
8 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
5
|
|
Yenisey
V
D
V
V
D
|
27 |
18 |
8 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
6
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
E
E
D
D
V
|
27 |
18 |
7 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
7
|
|
Zenit II
E
D
V
E
D
|
26 |
18 |
6 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
8
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
E
V
E
D
D
|
25 |
18 |
6 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tyumen
V
E
E
E
V
|
24 |
18 |
6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
10
|
|
Tambov
V
E
V
V
D
|
24 |
18 |
6 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
11
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
E
V
D
V
V
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
12
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
E
E
E
D
V
|
21 |
18 |
4 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
13
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
D
D
E
D
D
|
21 |
18 |
6 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
14
|
|
FC Kuban
D
V
D
E
V
|
20 |
18 |
4 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
15
|
|
FK Khimki
E
V
E
V
D
|
20 |
18 |
4 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
16
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
D
D
V
E
V
|
19 |
18 |
5 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
17
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
D
E
D
V
D
|
18 |
18 |
3 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
18
|
|
Sokol Saratov
E
E
E
D
E
|
17 |
18 |
2 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
19
|
|
Neftekhimik
E
E
D
D
D
|
14 |
18 |
3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
20
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
E
E
D
E
E
|
14 |
18 |
2 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
2
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
3
|
|
Tosno
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
4
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
5
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
6
|
|
Zenit II
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
7
|
|
FK Khimki
|
16 |
8 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
8
|
|
Fakel
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
9
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
10
|
|
Tambov
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
11
|
|
Yenisey
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
12
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
13
|
|
Tyumen
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
14
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
11 |
8 |
2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
15
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
16
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
17
|
|
FC Kuban
|
9 |
9 |
1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
18
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
19
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
20
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tosno
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
2
|
|
Fakel
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
3
|
|
Yenisey
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
4
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
5
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
6
|
|
Tyumen
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
12 |
12 |
1 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
9
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
10
|
|
FC Kuban
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
11
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
12
|
|
Tambov
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
13
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
14
|
|
Zenit II
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
15
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
17
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
18
|
|
FK Khimki
|
4 |
10 |
0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18 | -15 |
19
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
20
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 15 | -13 |