Clasificación Primera Rusia 2016
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Orenburg
V
V
V
E
V
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 4 | +19 |
2
|
|
Tom Tomsk
V
E
V
E
V
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
3
|
|
Arsenal Tula
V
D
V
V
E
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
4
|
|
Volga Novgorod
V
D
V
D
E
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
5
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
E
V
E
D
V
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
6
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
V
V
E
D
V
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
7
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
D
V
D
V
E
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
8
|
|
Sokol Saratov
E
D
V
E
E
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
9
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
V
D
D
V
D
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
10
|
|
Fakel
V
V
D
V
E
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
11
|
|
Tyumen
V
V
V
E
D
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
12
|
|
Zenit II
D
V
D
E
E
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
13
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
V
E
D
E
V
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
14
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
D
D
V
E
E
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
15
|
|
Yenisey
D
E
D
E
E
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
16
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
D
V
V
D
D
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
17
|
|
Tosno
D
E
D
D
V
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
18
|
|
Radian-Baykal
D
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
19
|
|
FC Armavir
D
D
D
E
D
|
9 |
13 |
1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
20
|
|
KamAZ
D
D
V
E
D
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
3
|
|
Volga Novgorod
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
5
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
Fakel
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
8
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
9
|
|
Tyumen
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
10
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
11
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
12
|
|
Radian-Baykal
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
14
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
15
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
16
|
|
Zenit II
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
17
|
|
Tosno
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
18
|
|
FC Armavir
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
19
|
|
KamAZ
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
20
|
|
Yenisey
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
4
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
5
|
|
Yenisey
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
Zenit II
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
8
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
9
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
10
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
11
|
|
Fakel
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Tyumen
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
13
|
|
Volga Novgorod
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
14
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
15
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
Tosno
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
17
|
|
KamAZ
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
18
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
19
|
|
FC Armavir
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 12 | -12 |
20
|
|
Radian-Baykal
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 11 | -9 |