Clasificación Primera Rusia 2017
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Moskva
V
V
E
V
E
|
55 |
25 |
16 | 7 | 2 | 41 | 18 | +23 |
2
|
|
Tosno
V
E
E
V
E
|
50 |
25 |
14 | 8 | 3 | 42 | 18 | +24 |
3
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
E
V
V
V
E
|
42 |
25 |
11 | 9 | 5 | 31 | 20 | +11 |
4
|
|
Yenisey
V
D
V
D
E
|
38 |
25 |
11 | 5 | 9 | 30 | 26 | +4 |
5
|
|
Fakel
D
D
E
D
E
|
38 |
25 |
10 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 22 | +3 |
6
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
D
V
V
D
E
|
37 |
25 |
10 | 7 | 8 | 37 | 29 | +8 |
7
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
E
D
D
V
E
|
36 |
25 |
9 | 9 | 7 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
8
|
|
Tambov
D
V
E
V
V
|
35 |
25 |
9 | 8 | 8 | 25 | 22 | +3 |
9
|
|
FK Khimki
E
V
D
V
D
|
33 |
25 |
8 | 9 | 8 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
10
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
V
D
V
D
E
|
33 |
25 |
9 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
11
|
|
Zenit II
D
V
E
E
D
|
32 |
25 |
7 | 11 | 7 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
12
|
|
Tyumen
E
V
D
V
E
|
32 |
24 -1 |
8 | 8 | 8 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
13
|
|
FC Kuban
V
E
E
D
V
|
31 |
25 |
7 | 10 | 8 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
14
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
V
D
V
V
E
|
29 |
25 |
6 | 11 | 8 | 21 | 26 | -5 |
15
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
D
D
V
V
E
|
28 |
24 -1 |
6 | 10 | 8 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
16
|
|
Sokol Saratov
V
V
D
D
D
|
27 |
25 |
5 | 12 | 8 | 27 | 37 | -10 |
17
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
E
V
D
D
D
|
26 |
25 |
7 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 32 | -9 |
18
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
D
D
D
D
E
|
23 |
25 |
6 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 36 | -12 |
19
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
D
D
E
E
V
|
20 |
25 |
3 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
20
|
|
Neftekhimik
D
D
E
D
V
|
19 |
25 |
4 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 35 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
2
|
|
Tosno
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
3
|
|
FK Khimki
|
26 |
12 |
7 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
4
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
5
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
6
|
|
Zenit II
|
22 |
13 |
5 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
7
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
8
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
21 |
12 |
5 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
9
|
|
Tambov
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
10
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
11
|
|
Yenisey
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
12
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
13
|
|
Fakel
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
14
|
|
FC Kuban
|
19 |
13 |
4 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
15
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
16
|
|
Tyumen
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
17
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
18
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
19
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
20
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Moskva
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
2
|
|
Tosno
|
23 |
12 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
3
|
|
Fakel
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
4
|
|
Yenisey
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
5
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
18 |
13 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
6
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
7
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
8
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
9
|
|
Tyumen
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
10
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
15 |
14 |
2 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
11
|
|
Tambov
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
12
|
|
FC Kuban
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
13
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
12 |
13 |
4 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
14
|
|
Zenit II
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
15
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
8 |
11 |
1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
16
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
8 |
13 |
1 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
17
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
7 |
13 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
18
|
|
FK Khimki
|
7 |
13 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 21 | -16 |
19
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
6 |
12 |
0 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
20
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 19 | -16 |